Зональные соревнования
зона "Центр" г. Чехов
Команда, город
1
2
3
4
5
И
В
Н
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
УОР №4 - 1 (Московская обл.)
47:22 36:28 36:26 37:17 4 4 0 0 8 1 финал
2.
СШ № 101 «Тушино» г. Москва 22:47
31:42 25:42 18:20 4 0 0 4 0 5 --
3.
Сборная Москвы 28:36 42:31
29:27 46:31 4 3 0 1 6 2 финал
4.
УОР №4 - 2 (Московская обл.) 26:36 42:25 27:29
43:26 4 2 0 2 4 3 --
5.
ГБОУ ДО ВО "СДЮСШОР №7" г. Воронеж 17:37 20:18 31:46 26:43
4 1 0 3 2 4 --

14.11.2017
УОР №4-1 (Московская обл.) - УОР №4-2 (Московская обл.) 36:26 (16:10)
Сборная Москвы - ГБОУ ДО ВО "СДЮСШОР №7" г. Воронеж 46:31 (22:16)

15.11.2017
СШ № 101 «Тушино» г. Москва - Сборная Москвы 31:42 (16:26)
УОР №4-2 (Московская обл.) - ГБОУ ДО ВО "СДЮСШОР №7" г. Воронеж 43:26 (22:14)

16.11.2017
УОР №4-2 (Московская обл.) - СШ № 101 «Тушино» г. Москва 42:25 (20:12)
ГБОУ ДО ВО "СДЮСШОР №7" г. Воронеж - УОР №4-1 (Московская обл.) 17:37 (5:24)

17.11.2017
СШ № 101 «Тушино» г. Москва - ГБОУ ДО ВО "СДЮСШОР №7" г. Воронеж 18:20 (11:10)
Сборная Москвы - УОР №4-1 (Московская обл.) 28:36 (16:15)

18.11.2017
Сборная Москвы - УОР №4-2 (Московская обл.) 29:27 (11:16)
УОР №4-1 (Московская обл.) - СШ № 101 «Тушино» г. Москва 47:22 (20:7)

 

зона "Юг" г. Краснодар
Команда, город
1
2
3
4
5
6
И
В
Н
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
Краснодар ЦОП № 1
33:20 35:22 35:32 22:27 24:37 5 3 0 2 6 4 финал
2.
Ставрополь 20:33
30:24 27:36 25:28 30:29 5 2 0 3 4 5 --
3.
Ростовская область 22:35 24:30
25:53 23:44 26:33 5 0 0 5 0 6 --
4.
Астраханская область 32:35 36:27 53:25
38:34 29:34 5 4 0 1 8 2 финал
5.
«СШОР по гандболу» г. Волгоград 27:22 28:25 44:23 34:38
27:32 5 3 0 2 6 3 финал
6.
ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ Краснодар 37:24 29:30 33:26 34:29 32:27
5 4 0 1 8 1 финал

14.11.2017
Краснодар ЦОП № 1 - Ставрополь 33:20 (15:8)
Ростовская область - Астраханская область 25:53 (10:24)
«СШОР по гандболу» г. Волгоград - ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ Краснодар 27:32 (16:15)

15.11.2017
«СШОР по гандболу» г. Волгоград - Астраханская область 34:38 (17:20)
Краснодар ЦОП № 1 - Ростовская область 35:22 (20:8)
Ставрополь - ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ Краснодар 30:29 (15:18)

16.11.2017
«СШОР по гандболу» г. Волгоград - Ставрополь 28:25 (12:13)
Краснодар ЦОП № 1 - Астраханская область 35:32 (17:15)
Ростовская область - ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ Краснодар 26:33 (9:13)

18.11.2017
«СШОР по гандболу» г. Волгоград - Ростовская область 44:23 (21:12)
Ставрополь - Астраханская область 27:36 (19:16)
Краснодар ЦОП № 1 - ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ Краснодар 24:37 (14:15)

19.11.2017
«СШОР по гандболу» г. Волгоград - Краснодар ЦОП № 1 27:22 (14:11)
Ростовская область - Ставрополь 24:30 (13:16)
Астраханская область - ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ Краснодар 29:34 (13:19)


 

зона "Север" г. Санкт-Петербург
Команда, город
1
2
3
И
В
Н
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
Санкт-Петербург (Кировская СДЮСШОР)
40:56 29:34 2 0 0 2 0 3 --
2.
Сборная Санкт-Петербурга 56:40
39:23 2 2 0 0 4 1 финал
3.
Санкт-Петербург (Московская СДЮСШОР) 34:29 23:39
2 1 0 1 2 2 финал

16.11.2017
Санкт-Петербург (Кировская СДЮСШОР) - Санкт-Петербург (Московская СДЮСШОР) 29:34 (10:13)

17.11.2017
Сборная Санкт-Петербург - Санкт-Петербург (Кировская СДЮСШОР) 56:40 (29:14)

18.11.2017
Сборная Санкт-Петербург - Санкт-Петербург (Московская СДЮСШОР) 39:23 (16:12)


 

зона "Поволжье" г. Салават
Команда, город
1
2
3
И
В
Н
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
Самарская обл.
41:23 28:25 2 2 0 0 4 1 финал
2.
Республика Башкортостан 23:41
17:40 2 0 0 2 0 3 --
3.
Пермский край 25:28 40:17
2 1 0 1 2 2 финал

16.11.2017
Башкортостан - Самарская область 23:41 (9:16)

17.11.2017
Самарская область - Пермский край 28:25 (13:13)

18.11.2017
Башкортостан - Пермский край 17:40 (9:13)
 

зона "Восток" г. Челябинск
Команда, город
1
2
3
4
И
В
Н
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
Ханты-Мансийский АО
27:25 31:41 27:28 3 1 0 2 2 3 --
2.
Ямало-Ненецкий АО 25:27
26:37 24:27 3 0 0 3 0 4 --
3.
Челябинская обл.-1 41:31 37:26
29:17 3 3 0 0 6 1 финал
4.
Челябинская обл.-2 28:27 27:24 17:29
3 2 0 1 4 2 финал

19.11.2017
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Ямало-Ненецкий АО 27:25 (15:7)
Челябинская обл.-1 - Челябинская обл.-2 29:17 (10:8)

20.11.2017
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Челябинская обл.-2 24:27 (13:9)
Челябинская обл.-1 - Ханты-Мансийский АО 41:31 (17:22)

21.11.2017
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Челябинская обл.-2 27:28 (15:16)
Челябинская обл.-1 - Ямало-Ненецкий АО 37:26 (22:18)
 

Гандбольные команды Суперлиги

Мужчины

{{team.Name}}
{{team.Name}}

Женщины

{{team.Name}}
{{team.Name}}