КУБОК ЕГФ 2017/18
Квалификационный раунд 2
"Брюль" /Швейцария/ - "Звезда" /Звенигород/ 53:53
первый матч 21.10.2017, Звенигород, "Брюль" - "Звезда" 25:29 (15:15)
второй матч 22.10.2017, Звенигород, "Звезда" - "Брюль" 24:28 (8:16)
Квалификационный раунд 3
"Звезда" /Звенигород/ - "Баник Мост" /Чехия/ 53:61
первый матч 12.11.2017, Звенигород, "Звезда" - "Баник Мост" 31:28 (14:13)
второй матч 19.11.2017, Мост, Чехия, "Баник Мост" - "Звезда" 33:22 (18:13)
Квалификационный раунд 2
"Медицинар" /Сербия/ - "Кубань" /Краснодар/ 45:68
первый матч 15.10.2017, Краснодар, "Медицинар""Кубань" 23:33 (12:16)
второй матч 16.10.2017, Краснодар, "Кубань""Медицинар" 35:22 (15:10)
Квалификационный раунд 3
"Астраханочка" /Астрахань/ - "Кубань" /Краснодар/ 58:60
первый матч 11.11.2017, Астрахань, "Астраханочка" - "Кубань" 29:27 (15:13)
второй матч 19.11.2017, Краснодар, "Кубань""Астраханочка" 33:29 (18:14)
Групповой этап /4 группы по 4 команды/
Группа А
07.01.2018, "Рандерс" /Дания/ - "Кубань" 20:23 (10:11)
14.01.2018, "Кубань" - "Брест Бретань" /Франция/ 22:28 (12:13)
21.01.2018, "Кубань" - "Крайова" /Румыния/ 28:26 (12:12)
27.01.2018, "Крайова" /Румыния/ - "Кубань" 30:24 (17:13)
04.02.2018, "Кубань" - "Рандерс" /Дания/ 28:21 (12:8)
11.02.2018, "Брест Бретань" /Франция/ - "Кубань" 30:16 (12:9)

1 место - "Брест Бретань" /Франция/ - 8 очков ==> 1/4 финала
2 место - "Крайова" /Румыния/ - 8 очков ==> 1/4 финала
3 место - "Кубань" - 6 очков
4 место - "Рандерс" /Дания/ - 2 очка
Квалификационный раунд 2
"Астраханочка" /Астрахань/ - "Атлетико" /Испания/ 61:55
первый матч 15.10.2017, Испания, "Астраханочка" - "Атлетико" 28:25 (13:13)
второй матч 16.10.2017, Испания, "Атлетико" - "Астраханочка" 30:33 (12:14)
Квалификационный раунд 3
"Астраханочка" /Астрахань/ - "Кубань" /Краснодар/ 58:60
первый матч 11.11.2017, Астрахань, "Астраханочка" - "Кубань" 29:27 (15:13)
второй матч 19.11.2017, Краснодар, "Кубань""Астраханочка" 33:29 (18:14)
Квалификационный раунд 3
"Лада" /Тольятти/ - "Бесанкон" /Франция/ 66:54
первый матч 11.11.2017, Тольятти, "Лада" - "Бесанкон" 30:22 (14:7)
второй матч 18.11.2017, Франция, "Бесанкон" - "Лада" 32:36 (16:19)
Групповой этап /4 группы по 4 команды/
Группа В
06.01.2018, "Лада" — "Кёбенхавн" /Дания/ 27:24 (12:14)
12.01.2018, "Исси" /Франция/— "Лада" 17:27 (8:17)
20.01.2018, "Лада" — "Виперс" /Норвегия/ 29:24 (14:12)
27.01.2018, "Виперс" /Норвегия/ — "Лада" 30:21 (14:11)
04.02.2018, "Кёбенхавн" /Дания/ — "Лада" 28:31 (11:17)
10.02.2018, "Лада" — "Исси" /Франция/ 25:24 (13:13)

1 место - "Лада" - 10 очков ==> 1/4 финала
2 место - "Виперс" /Норвегия/ - 6 очков ==> 1/4 финала
3 место - "Исси" /Франция/ - 5 очков
4 место - "Кёбенхавн" /Дания/ - 3 очка
1/4 финала
"Крайова" /Румыния/ - "Лада" /Тольятти/ 49:48
первый матч 03.03.2018, Румыния, "Крайова" - "Лада" 23:25 (9:15)
второй матч 10.03.2018, Тольятти, "Лада" - "Крайова" 23:26 (8:14)
Гандбольные команды Суперлиги

Мужчины

{{team.Name}}
{{team.Name}}

Женщины

{{team.Name}}
{{team.Name}}