Команда, город И В Н П Мячи Очки
"НИМИ ДГАУ" /Новочеркасск/ 8 3 1 4     7
"СЛАВА" /Ставрополь/ 7 1 0 6     2
"Платов" /Новочеркасск/ 8 4 1 3     9
ГБУ КК КФСКИ /Краснодар/ 6 2 0 4     4
"Буревестник" /Краснодар/ 7 7 0 0     14
"23 регион" /Тимашевск/ 7 4 0 3     8
"СДЮСШОР №2" /Новочеркасск/ 8 0 2 6     2
"ДЮСШ №5" /Ростов-на-Дону/ 8 3 2 3     8
"КАБАНЫ" /Таганрог/ 8 2 2 4     6
"Кубанские Казаки" /Краснодар/ 8 7 0 1     14
1-й тур
дата
команды
счет
судьи
01.10.2016
ПЛАТОВ - ДЮСШ №5 28:31 (12:13) Прядко-Фитисова
01.10.2016
23 регион - СЛАВА 31:19 (13:8) Пихтярев-Фоменко
01.10.2016
СДЮСШОР №2 - КАБАНЫ 25:27 (9:8) Голунов-Панкратов
01.10.2016
Буревестник - Кубанские Казаки 30:26 (17:12) Ловлин-Ханмагомедов
02.10.2016
НИМИ ДГАУ - ГБУ КК КФСКИ 32:26 (12:15) Прядко-Юрьев
2-й тур
дата
команды
счет
судьи
15.10.2016
СДЮСШОР №2 - СЛАВА 29:32 (12:16) Юрьев-Панихин
15.10.2016
Буревестник - ДЮСШ №5 34:29 (21:14) Ловлин-Ханмагомедов
15.10.2016
Кубанские Казаки - ПЛАТОВ 45:26 (21:11) Ловлин-Ханмагомедов
15.10.2016
ГБУ КК КФСКИ - КАБАНЫ 39:28 (21:12) Журман-Городилова
15.10.2016
23 регион - НИМИ ДГАУ 46:25 (19:11) Петренко-Фоменко
3-й тур
дата
команды
счет
судьи
12.11.2016
СЛАВА - ДЮСШ №5 35:41 (18:23) Зотин-Лисовец
12.11.2016
ГБУ КК КФСКИ - СДЮСШОР №2 43:31 (20:11) Журман-Городилова
12.11.2016
Буревестник - ПЛАТОВ 31:28 (16:12) Ловлин-Ханмагомедов
12.11.2016
Кубанские Казаки - НИМИ ДГАУ 51:27 (23:9) Журман-Городилова
12.11.2016
КАБАНЫ - 23 регион 27:31 (16:21) Мишин
4-й тур
дата
команды
счет
судьи
19.11.2016
Буревестник - СДЮСШОР №2 38:25 (13:13) Ловлин-Ханмагомедов
19.11.2016
Кубанские Казаки - ДЮСШ №5 42:20 (24:11) Журман-Городилова
19.11.2016
23 регион - ГБУ КК КФСКИ 38:22 (21:11) Петренко-Фоменко
19.11.2016
КАБАНЫ - ПЛАТОВ 29:29 (13:13)  
20.11.2016
НИМИ ДГАУ - СЛАВА 39:30 (19:12) Прядко-Голунов
5-й тур
дата
команды
счет
судьи
26.11.2016 ПЛАТОВ - СДЮСШОР №2 41:40 (24:20) Фетисова-Савчук
26.11.2016 НИМИ ДГАУ - ДЮСШ №5 23:44 (17:25) Юрьев-Голунов
19.11.2016 23 регион - Буревестник 25:28 (12:13) Петренко-Фоменко
19.11.2016 КАБАНЫ - Кубанские Казаки 24:46 (10:22) Мишин
26.11.2016 ГБУ КК КФСКИ - СЛАВА отложена Журман-Городилова
6-й тур
дата
команды
счет
судьи
10.12.2016 ПЛАТОВ - ГБУ КК КФСКИ 35:24 (19:12) Прядко-Юрьев
10.12.2016 СДЮСШОР №2 - ДЮСШ №5 32:32 (17:14) Агоян-Цыбляков
10.12.2016 НИМИ ДГАУ - КАБАНЫ 45:25 (22:12) Крылов-Голунов
10.12.2016 Буревестник - СЛАВА 34:28 (18:14) Журман-Городилова
10.12.2016 Кубанские Казаки - 23 регион 39:35 (17:13) Журман-Городилова
7-й тур
дата
команды
счет
судьи
05.01.2017 СДЮСШОР №2 - Кубанские Казаки 32:53 (12:27) Голунов-Панкратов
05.01.2017 ДЮСШ №5 - КАБАНЫ 31:31 (14:14) Юрьев-Голунов
05.01.2017 ПЛАТОВ - НИМИ ДГАУ 45:25 (22:12) Прядко-Юрьев
05.01.2017 Буревестник - ГБУ КК КФСКИ 21:18 (12:7) Журман-Городилова
07.01.2017 КАБАНЫ - СЛАВА 36:27 (19:15) Мишин-Бакушин
07.01.2017 23 регион - ДЮСШ №5 отложена  
8-й тур
дата
команды
счет
судьи
14.01.2017 ПЛАТОВ - 23 регион 33:30 (16:17) Прядко-Юрьев
14.01.2017 ДЮСШ №5 - ГБУ КК КФСКИ отложена  
14.01.2017 НИМИ ДГАУ - СДЮСШОР №2 30:30 (17:13) Голунов-Крылов
14.01.2017 КАБАНЫ - Буревестник отложена  
14.01.2017 СЛАВА - Кубанские Казаки 33:42 (12:24) Лисовец-Беляев
Гандбольные команды Суперлиги

Мужчины

{{team.Name}}
{{team.Name}}

Женщины

{{team.Name}}
{{team.Name}}