Универсиада

Группа А
США
Мексика
Литва
Турция
Россия
Сербия
Южная Корея
 
Группа B
Португалия
Бразилия
Венгрия
Япония
Швейцария
Израиль
   
 
Группа A
Команда И В Н П Мячи Очки
Сербия 6 5 0 1 187 - 141 10
Южная Корея 6 5 0 1 200 - 148 10
Россия 6 4 1 1 183 - 123 9
Литва 6 3 1 2 187 - 145 7
Турция 6 2 0 4 141 - 155 4
Мексика 6 1 0 5 142 - 187 2
США 6 0 0 6 118 - 259 0
6 июля
18:00 США - Южная Корея 20:49 (9:24)  
18:00 Мексика - Сербия 24:36 (10:16)  
18:00 Литва - Россия 21:21 (10:12) протокол
отчет
7 июля
18:00 Сербия - Турция 25:15 (17:8)  
18:00 Россия - Мексика 38:21 (18:11) протокол
отчет
18:00 Южная Корея - Литва 32:30 (17:16)  
8 июля
18:00 Сербия - Литва 28:23 (12:9)  
18:00 Россия - США 46:15 (21:8) протокол
отчет
18:00 Турция - Мексика 25:24 (10:9)  
9 июля
18:00 Турция - Россия 21:31 (11:15) протокол
отчет
18:00 Литва - США 53:22 (24:9)  
18:00 Мексика - Южная Корея 21:36 (9:19)  
10 июля
18:00 Россия - Сербия 25:21 (12:14) протокол
отчет
18:00 Южная Корея - Турция 29:23 (15:10)  
18:00 США - Мексика 18:34 (11:14)  
11 июля
18:00 Сербия - Южная Корея 33:30 (17:13)  
18:00 Турция - США 33:19 (14:8)  
18:00 Мексика - Литва 18:33 (4:14)  
12 июля
18:00 Южная Корея - Россия 24:21 (9:11) протокол
отчет
18:00 Литва - Турция 27:24 (13:11)  
18:00 США - Сербия 24:44 (13:17)  
* время начала матчей местное GMT+9, MSK+6
Группа B
Команда И В Н П Мячи Очки
Португалия 5 5 0 0 159 - 120 6
Швейцария 5 3 1 1 146 - 131 5
Израиль 5 2 1 2 134 - 143 3
Бразилия 5 2 0 3 147 - 147 4
Венгрия 5 2 0 3 130 - 140 4
Япония 5 0 0 5 128 - 163 0
Команда
Португалия 34:28 28:21 32:24 28:21 37:26
Бразилия 28:34 34:26 32:28 28:31 25:28
Венгрия 21:28 26:34 31:26 25:29 27:23
Япония 24:32 28:32 26:31 23:38 27:30
Швейцария 21:28 31:28 29:25 38:23 27:27
Израиль 26:37 28:25 23:27 30:27 27:27
Финальный этап - 13 июля
за 11 место
14:00 Мексика - Япония 28:32 (15:15)  
за 9 место
14:00 Турция - Венгрия 29:32 (14:18)  
за 7 место
12:00 Литва - Бразилия 25:31 (16:15)  
за 5 место
12:00 Россия - Израиль 33:34 (14:16; 29:29) протокол
отчет
за 3 место
16:00 Южная Корея - Швейцария 36:38 (14:14; 27:27; 33:33)  
Финал
20:00 Сербия - Португалия 21:25 (11:11)  
* время начала матчей местное GMT+9, MSK+6

 

Группа A
Южная Корея
Япония
Румыния
Сербия
Черногория
Украина
 
Группа B
Бразилия
Россия
Чехия
Словакия
Уругвай
Китай
 
Группа A
Команда И В Н П Мячи Очки
Южная Корея 5 4 1 0 175 - 125 9
Сербия 5 4 0 1 133 - 117 8
Румыния 5 1 3 1 135 - 131 5
Украина 5 2 0 3 127 - 139 4
Черногория 5 1 1 3 114 - 139 3
Япония 5 0 1 4 129 - 162 1
Команда
Южная Корея 42:21 25:25 30:25 39:26 39:28
Япония 21:42 32:32 26:29 27:28 23:31
Румыния 25:25 32:32 25:27 25:25 28:22
Сербия 25:30 29:26 27:25 23:15 29:21
Черногория 26:39 28:27 25:25 15:23 20:25
Украина 28:39 31:23 22:28 21:29 25:20
Группа B
Команда И В Н П Мячи Очки
Россия 5 5 0 0 178 - 84 10
Чехия 5 4 0 1 135 - 120 8
Бразилия 5 3 0 2 133 - 105 6
Китай 5 2 0 3 110 - 137 4
Словакия 5 1 0 4 94 - 116 2
Уругвай 5 0 0 5 73 - 161 0
6 июля
16:00 Бразилия - Китай 27:17 (13:10)  
16:00 Россия - Уругвай 41:6 (19:4) протокол
отчет
16:00 Чехия - Словакия 22:17 (11:7)  
7 июля
16:00 Китай - Чехия 23:32 (9:16)  
16:00 Словакия - Россия 14:29 (10:12) протокол
отчет
16:00 Уругвай - Бразилия 11:33 (6:13)  
9 июля
16:00 Россия - Чехия 37:21 (17:11) протокол
отчет
16:00 Бразилия - Словакия 26:16 (15:4)  
16:00 Уругвай - Китай 20:28 (8:11)  
10 июля
16:00 Словакия - Уругвай 28:19 (13:9)  
16:00 Чехия - Бразилия 29:26 (15:14)  
16:00 Китай - Россия 22:39 (11:20) протокол
отчет
12 июля
16:00 Бразилия - Россия 21:32 (9:15) протокол
отчет
16:00 Уругвай - Чехия 17:31 (10:18)  
16:00 Словакия - Китай 19:20 (10:11)  
* время начала матчей местное GMT+9, MSK+6
Финальный этап - 13 июля
за 11 место
10:00 Япония - Уругвай 31:18 (14:9)  
за 9 место
10:00 Черногория - Словакия 32:27 (12:12)  
за 7 место
10:00 Украина - Китай 33:25 (14:13)  
за 5 место
12:00 Румыния - Бразилия 20:22 (11:11)  
за 3 место
14:00 Сербия - Чехия 23:18 (12:12)  
Финал
18:00 Южная Корея - Россия 36:38 (15:22) протокол
отчет
* время начала матчей местное GMT+9, MSK+6