Первенство РФ 2015, девушки, 1997-1998 г.р., старший возраст

 
Зональные соревнования
зона "Юг" г. Астрахань
Команда, город
1
2
3
4
5
И
В
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
Астраханская обл.
19:41 31:30 31:36 30:23 4 2 2 4 4 финал
2.
Волгоградская обл. 41:19
34:21 37:14 37:17 4 4 0 8 1 финал
3.
Краснодар (ДЮСШ КК) 30:31 21:34
23:20 30:24 4 2 2 4 2 финал
4.
Краснодар (УОР) 36:31 14:37 20:23
30:28 4 2 2 4 3 финал
5.
Ростовская обл. 23:30 17:37 24:30 28:30
4 0 4 0 5 --

16.10.2014
Краснодар ДЮСШ КК - Краснодар ЦСП УОР 23:20 (13:11)
Ростов-на-Дону - Волгоград 17:37 (10:21)

17.10.2014
Волгоград - Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 34:21 (16:13)
Краснодар ЦСП УОР - Астрахань 36:31 (17:18)

18.10.2014
Краснодар ЦСП УОР - Волгоград 14:37 (7:16)
Астрахань - Ростов-на-Дону 30:23 (15:8)

19.10.2014
Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 24:30 (10:11)
Астрахань - Волгоград 19:41 (10:25)

20.10.2014
Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар ЦСП УОР 28:30 (16:13)
Краснодар ДЮСШ КК - Астрахань 30:31 (11:16)
зона "Центр" г. Москва
Команда, город
1
2
3 4
И
В
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
СШОР №53 (г. Москва)
26:17 45:15 29:39 3 2 1 4 2 финал
2.
ДЮСШ №101-Тушино (г. Москва) 17:26
29:20 19:41 3 1 2 2 3 --
3.
Воронеж 15:45 13:50
20:29 3 0 3 0 4 --
4.
УОР №2 (г. Звенигород, Мос.обл.) 39:29 41:19 50:13
3 3 0 6 1 финал

18.10.2014
ДЮСШ №101-Тушино - УОР №2 19:41 (9:20)
СШОР №53 - Воронеж 45:15 (25:3)

19.10.2014
ДЮСШ №101-Тушино - Воронеж 29:20 (12:9)
СШОР №53 - УОР №2 29:39 (19:16)

20.10.2014
Воронеж - УОР №2 13:50 (7:28)
СШОР №53 - ДЮСШ №101-Тушино 26:17 (12:7)
 
зона "Поволжье" г. Тольятти
Команда, город
1
2
3 4
И
В
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
Самарская обл. - 1
42:18 42:17 51:14 3 3 0 6 1 финал
2.
Самарская обл. - 2 18:42
31:25 30:19 3 2 1 4 2 финал
3.
СДЮСШОР №5 г. Ижевск 17:42 25:31
28:22 3 1 2 2 3 --
4.
СДЮСШОР №13 "Алиса" г. Уфа 14:51 19:30 22:28
3 0 3 0 4 --

18.10.2014
Самарская область–1 - Самарская область–2 42:18 (21:8)
СДЮСШОР № 5 г. Ижевск - СДЮСШОР № 13 "Алиса" г. Уфа 28:22 (12:10)

19.10.2014
Самарская область–1 - СДЮСШОР № 5 г. Ижевск 42:17 (17:11)
Самарская область–2 - СДЮСШОР № 13 "Алиса" г. Уфа 30:19 (13:5)

20.10.2014
СДЮСШОР № 13 "Алиса" г. Уфа - Самарская область–1 14:51 (7:25)
СДЮСШОР № 5 г. Ижевск - Самарская область–2 25:31 (13:18)
зона "Север" г. Санкт-Петербург
Команда, город
1
2
И
В
П
Очки
Место
Далее
1.
СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на (г. Санкт-Петербург)
22:21 1 1 0 2 1 финал
2.
СДЮСШОР Приморского р-на (г. Санкт-Петербург) 21:22
1 0 1 0 2 финал

20.10.2014
СДЮСШОР Кировского р-на - СДЮСШОР Приморского р-на 22:21 (9:12)
 
Финальные соревнования
 
09-17 января 2015 г.(день приезда 09 января), г. Астрахань
 
Подгруппа "А" Группа "Б" Группа "В"
1. Астраханская обл.
2. Краснодар УОР
3. Самарская обл. - 1
 
1. Волгоградская обл.
2. Сборная Санкт-Петербурга
3. Ростовская обл.
4. Владивосток
1. Самарская обл. - 2
2. Краснодар ДЮСШ КК
3. Москва
4. УОР №2 (г. Звенигород, Мос. обл.)
     
Команда, город
1
2
3 4
И
В
П
Очки
Место
Далее
Подгруппа А
1.
Астраханская обл.
46:32 33:35   2 1 1 2 2  
2.
Краснодар УОР 32:46
24:28   2 0 2 0 3  
3.
Самарская обл. - 1 35:33 28:24
  2 2 0 4 1  
Подгруппа Б
1.
Волгоградская обл.
35:12 43:16   2 2 0 4 1  
2.
Сборная Санкт-Петербурга 12:35
30:26   2 1 1 2 2  
3.
Ростовская обл. 16:43 26:30
  2 0 2 0 3  
Подгруппа В
1.
Самарская обл. - 2
20:31 34:35 15:41 3 0 3 0 4  
2.
Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 31:20
39:23 24:35 3 2 1 4 2  
3.
Москва 35:34 23:39
21:44 3 1 2 2 3  
4.
УОР №2 (г. Звенигород, Мос.обл.) 41:15 35:24 44:21
3 3 0 6 1  


Предварительный этап

10.01.2015
Самарская область-2 - Москва (сборная) 34:35 (14:18;30:30)
Краснодар ДЮСШ КК - УОР-Звенигород 24:35 (11:19)
Волгоградская область - Ростов-на-Дону 43:16 (19:7)
Астраханская область - Самарская область-1 33:35 (18:16)

11.01.2015
Самарская область-1 - ЦСП УОР Краснодар 28:24 (14:10)
Ростов-на-Дону - Санкт-Петербург 26:30 (16:14)
УОР-Звенигород - Самарская область-2 41:15 (21:7)
Москва (сборная) - Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 23:39 (9:23)

12.01.2015
Москва (сборная) - УОР-Звенигород 21:44 (8:25)
Самарская область-2 - Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 20:31 (14:14)
Астраханская область - ЦСП УОР Краснодар 46:32 (22:14)
Волгоградская область - Санкт-Петербург 35:12 (15:8)

Основной этап
Самарская область-1 - Санкт-Петербург 26:22 (14:10)
Москва (сборная) - ЦСП УОР Краснодар 30:34 (18:17)
Волгоградская область - Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 39:17 (19:4)
Самарская область-2 - Ростов-на-Дону 28:34 (12:15)
УОР-Звенигород - Астраханская область 28:32 (12:16)

Финальный этап

Команда, город
1
2
3 4
И
В
П
Очки
Место
1 - 3 места
1.
Астраханская обл.
23:41 22:31   2 0 2 0 3
2.
Волгоградская обл. 41:23
33:24   2 2 0 4 1
3.
Самарская обл. - 1 31:22 24:33
  2 1 1 2 2
4 - 6 места
1.
УОР №2 (г. Звенигород, Мос.обл.)
41:22 36:29   2 2 0 4 4
2.
Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 22:41
28:23   2 1 1 2 5
3.
Сборная Санкт-Петербурга 29:36 23:28
  2 0 2 0 6
7 - 10 места
1.
Москва
30:34 29:32 40:39 3 1 2 2 9
2.
Краснодар УОР 34:30
35:25 32:27 3 3 0 6 7
3.
Самарская обл. - 2 32:29 25:35
28:34 3 1 2 2 10
4.
Ростов-на-Дону 39:40 27:32 34:28
3 1 2 2 8

15.01.2015
ЦСП УОР Краснодар - Самарская область-2 35:25 (19:12)
Ростов-на-Дону - Москва (сборная) 39:40 (21:20;35:35)
Санкт-Петербург - УОР-Звенигород 29:36 (16:17)
Самарская область-1 - Астраханская область 31:22 (16:11)

16.01.2015
ЦСП УОР Краснодар - Ростов-на-Дону 32:27 (17:10)
Москва (сборная) - Самарская область-2 29:32 (18:20)
УОР-Звенигород - Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 41:22 (19:12)
Астраханская область - Волгоградская область 23:41 (11:19)

17.01.2015
Санкт-Петербург - Краснодар ДЮСШ КК 23:28 (14:12)
Самарская область-1 - Волгоградская область 24:33 (12:19)


Распределение мест:
1 место - Волгоградская обл.
2 - Самарская обл.-1
3 - Астраханская обл.
4 - УОР №2 (г. Звенигород, Мос. обл.)
5 - Краснодар ДЮСШ КК
6 - Санкт-Петербург
7 - Краснодар УОР
8 - Ростовская обл.
9 - Сборная г. Москвы
10 - Самарская обл.-2