Европейские кубки

КУБОК ЕГФ 2016/17
Квалификационный раунд 2
"Университет Лесгафта-Нева" /Санкт-Петербург/ - "Анкара" /Турция/ 57:46
08.10.2016, Санкт-Петербург, "Университет-Нева" - "Анкара" 26:19 (14:9)
15.10.2016, Турция, "Анкара" - "Университет-Нева" 27:31 (13:14)
Квалификационный раунд 3
"Университет Лесгафта-Нева" /Санкт-Петербург/ - "Маккаби Кастро Тель-Авив" /Израиль/ 48:51
18.11.2016, Санкт-Петербург, "Университет-Нева" - "Маккаби Кастро Тель-Авив" 25:23 (16:13)
26.11.2016, Израиль, "Маккаби Кастро Тель-Авив" - "Университет-Нева" 28:23 (12:10)
Квалификационный раунд 1
"Металопластика" /Сербия/ - "Динамо Астрахань" 44:47
03.09.2016, Сербия, "Металопластика" - "Динамо Астрахань" 24:30 (11:15)
11.09.2016, Астрахань, "Динамо Астрахань" - "Металопластика" 17:20 (10:13)
Квалификационный раунд 2
"Динамо Астрахань" - "HC Sporta Hlohovec" /Словакия/ 60:49
08.10.2016, Астрахань, "Динамо Астрахань"- "HC Sporta Hlohovec" 33:29 (13:18)
16.10.2016, Словакия, "HC Sporta Hlohovec" - "Динамо Астрахань" 20:27 (9:14)
Квалификационный раунд 3
"Динамо Астрахань" - "Мидьюланд" /Дания/ 55:64
19.11.2016, Астрахань, "Динамо Астрахань"- "Мидьюланд" 29:29 (16:14)
27.11.2016, Дания, "Мидьюланд" - "Динамо Астрахань" 35:26 (17:12)
КУБОК ЕГФ 2016/17
Квалификационный раунд 1
"Динамо-Синара" /Волгоград/ - "Амстердам" /Нидерланды/ 56:41
первый матч 10.09.2016, Волгоград, "Динамо-Синара" - "Амстердам" 29:19 (12:9)
второй матч 11.09.2016, Волгоград, "Амстердам" - "Динамо-Синара" 22:27 (12:14)
Квалификационный раунд 2
"Динамо-Синара" /Волгоград/ - "Брест" /Франция/ 51:60
первый матч 21.10.2016, Франция, "Динамо-Синара" - "Брест" 25:29 (13:15)
второй матч 22.10.2016, Франция, "Брест" - "Динамо-Синара" 31:26 (16:8)
Квалификационный раунд 1
"Кубань" /Краснодар/ - "Иониас" /Греция/ 67:48
первый матч 17.09.2016, Краснодар, "Кубань" - "Иониас" 36:24 (15:7)
второй матч 18.09.2016, Краснодар, "Иониас" - "Кубань" 24:31 (12:17)
Квалификационный раунд 2
"Шпоно Иглз" /Швейцария/ - "Кубань" /Краснодар/ 51:73
первый матч 15.10.2016, Краснодар, "Шпоно Иглз" - "Кубань" 23:35 (12:17)
второй матч 16.10.2016, Краснодар, "Кубань" - "Шпоно Иглз" 38:28 (19:11)
Квалификационный раунд 3
"Хипо" /Австрия/ - "Кубань" /Краснодар/ 49:61
первый матч 12.11.2016, Австрия, "Хипо" - "Кубань" 23:29 (9:16)
второй матч 20.11.2016, Краснодар, "Кубань" - "Хипо" 32:26 (14:14)

Групповой этап /4 группы по 4 команды/
группа В
07.01.2017, "Кубань" - "Альба Фехервар" /Венгрия/ 31:26 (18:8)
14.01.2017, "Брест" /Франция/ - "Кубань" 27:21 (14:11)
21.01.2017, "Кубань" - "Лейпциг" /Германия/ 32:24 (19:10)
28.01.2017, "Лейпциг" /Германия/ - "Кубань" 27:33 (12:19)
04.02.2017, "Альба Фехервар" /Венгрия/ - "Кубань" 24:31 (11:11)
12.02.2017, "Кубань" - "Брест" /Франция/ 25:20 (17:8)

1 место - "Кубань" - 10 очков ==> 1/4 финала
2 место - "Брест" /Франция/ - 8 очков ==> 1/4 финала
3 место - "Альба Фехервар" /Венгрия/ - 6 очков
4 место - "Лейпциг" /Германия/ - 0 очков

1/4 финала
"Битигхайм" /Германия/ - "Кубань" /Краснодар/
первый матч 05.03.2017, Германия, "Битигхайм" - "Кубань"
второй матч 12.03.2017, Краснодар, "Кубань" - "Битигхайм"
Квалификационный раунд 2
"Лада" /Тольятти/ - "Вайперс" /Норвегия/ 55:55
первый матч 15.10.2016, Тольятти, "Лада" - "Вайперс" 29:23 (17:11)
второй матч 22.10.2016, Норвегия, "Вайперс" - "Лада" 32:26 (15:15)
Квалификационный раунд 3
"Лада" /Тольятти/ - "Виборг" /Дания/
первый матч 13.11.2016, Тольятти, "Лада" - "Виборг" 29:26 (18:10)
второй матч 19.11.2016, Дания, "Виборг" - "Лада"

Групповой этап /4 группы по 4 команды/
группа D
07.01.2017, "Нюкёбинг" /Дания/ - "Лада" 35:23 (18:14)
14.01.2017, "Лада" - "Глассверкет" /Норвегия/ 32:21 (13:9)
21.01.2017, "Лада" - "Метцинген" /Германия/ 26:27 (11:16)
28.01.2017, "Метцинген" /Германия/ - "Лада" 23:24 (12:13)
04.02.2017, "Лада" - "Нюкёбинг" /Дания/ 35:32 (17:17)
11.02.2017, "Глассверкет" /Норвегия/ - "Лада" 26:25 (15:12)

1 место - "Нюкёбинг" /Дания/ - 7 очков ==> 1/4 финала
2 место - "Метцинген" /Германия/ - 7 очков ==> 1/4 финала
3 место - "Лада" - 6 очков
4 место - "Глассверкет" /Норвегия/ - 4 очка

Групповой этап /4 группы по 4 команды/
группа C
07.01.2017, "Ростов-Дон" - "Эрд" /Венгрия/ 27:24 (16:11)
15.01.2017, "Биосен" /Норвегия/ - "Ростов-Дон" 29:24 (18:13)
21.01.2017, "Битигхайм" /Германия/ - "Ростов-Дон" 20:23 (11:13)
28.01.2017, "Ростов-Дон" - "Битигхайм" /Германия/ 34:24 (19:11)
05.02.2017, "Эрд" /Венгрия/ - "Ростов-Дон" 19:30 (10:13)
11.02.2017, "Ростов-Дон" - "Биосен" /Норвегия/ 35:21 (20:8)

1 место - "Ростов-Дон" - 10 очков ==> 1/4 финала
2 место - "Битигхайм" /Германия/ - 6 очков ==> 1/4 финала
3 место - "Эрд" /Венгрия/ - 4 очка
4 место - "Биосен" /Норвегия/ - 4 очка

1/4 финала
"Брест" /Франция/ - "Ростов-Дон" /Ростов-на-Дону/
первый матч 04.03.2017, Франция, "Брест" - "Ростов-Дон"
второй матч 11.03.2017, Ростов-на-Дону, "Ростов-Дон" - "Брест"